VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
161

Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1MarvelEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNetax21125192985
2ValentineEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxXi23124687279
3YAMAHAEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInugami2485964245
4HighVoltageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLenske2073474940
5ImperiaIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCIericA1670115902
6PinoyLegendsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWhis_Ph2469044831
7FatalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureChaoz2167117995
8BlackMarketEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTrouncy2166076686
9RedLegionEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxax2346447745
10FairyTailEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMockingjay1044157919
111OwnUEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizWizy2237945139
12StorageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLunacy737463545
13VNChampionsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMicsMilk1233058860
14OldSchooLEmblem PictureEmblem PictureVitapeva1227721751
15Br0therSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXxxxLovexxxX2127146788
16BrazilForceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTears0fDemon2026515435
17TheGreatSageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSun_Wukong524576051
18ChipmunksEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRockstar2123263941
19LangNedDuathEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCasaBlanca820570549
20CastleGuardEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSpecialShow1018863981
21HellMakersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShaennara1418683660
22404NotFoundEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_Sinister_1118649104
23SG_JustChillEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMr_543211318479721
24PheonixEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEsc1718162644
25ExculisiveEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHope1516284172
26Da3shEmblem PictureEmblem PictureIWillRockU915958493
27MAFIAEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_RoStyle_615958359
28VitalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFarTooBaked814295019
29BrofessionalEmblem PictureEmblem PictureOxyRep613439193
30CebuHardcoreEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRyd_Ph212311085
31MAD_3Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSylar711960608
32DissonanceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInveigh1211424846
33WarCrewEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMisdreavus1111123790
34DynasTyEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePeludito411084481
35DivineEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePGE1510810103
36DrugDealersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBard_1410387248
37ParadoxEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSjon108612597
38NastyMofosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMihaela48552258
39Easy_CompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShiroiKage68171252
40MrEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMrU87734284
41AvengersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShemira127433020
42KageRunnerEmblem PictureEmblem PictureKazen36877818
43UnderGroundEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNeccerV286679653
44SkinWalkersEmblem PictureEmblem Picturemadmax199396086255
45DIAMONDSEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePanca35773633
46B00mH__Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXsteR___55548080
47InsomniaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAlthea55500589
48LawsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLadyS25432244
49THE_STORAGEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMr_GOLD55129922
50TuGaSEmblem PictureEmblem Pictureazu15111789