VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
156

Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job LV Char LV
1M_GrinchHunter8344544617110
2Wh1s_PhHunter6810471347110
3VAL_DMGHunter3795903596110
4M_EdenHunter3740056446110
5MinokTrader3356011077110
6VAL_LifeHunter3056418966110
7FT_DaddyHunter2893034946110
8FT_BobaFettTrader2654448577110
9FoKuHunter2331174456110
10M_EilinisHunter2329438616110
11iWarriorHunter2091660816110
12DiSS_InveighHunter2076855616109
13HundTradeTrader1948086947110
14FT_BarosanuHunter1870488476110
15JanuszTrader1847651766110
16_Fury_Trader1812513046110
17FT_IVXLCDTrader1765525847110
18FT_NovaTrader1677157696110
19M_bigNhardHunter1638379516110
20M_KazuHunter1600643156110
21Love__EgyTrader1540549566100
22KattyHunter1539107456110
23GoldDiggerTrader1533657626110
24JG_GirlTrader1423595676110
25GrapefruitTrader1392470926110
26HMG_GirlTrader1364351896110
27M_DemonTrader1322487216110
28YoyoxiTrader1287063166110
29PB_WizWizyHunter1281855075110
3054321Trader1249694966103
31Ft_SefuLaBanTrader1213141926110
32M_iCarlyTrader1130249386110
33PorngifHunter1112142925110
34ToyotaTrader1104146726110
35HambolTrader1068297926110
36YM_TheooTrader1056054566110
37xnxxTrader1046466356110
38Petite_PuteeHunter1032910135110
39FT_SugarHunter1021072335110
40Sefa_La_BaniTrader1016003466110
41ZaaaaaaaaaaaTrader1015124206105
42simple_girlTrader1014832406110
43_Minok_Hunter1003859635110
44Jack_PhTrader997446056110
45ArasHunter974717015110
46TheBossHunter960326515110
47YM_WagnerTrader943905366110
48GucciGanaGThief938126865110
49WAWAWEIIIIWATrader910729326110
50iamcuteTrader908626066110